00511434 LIMITED

Company number 511434

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00511434 LIMITED, number of company 511434, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , W1X 9DF, W1X 9DF, LONDON, C/O BUCHLER PHILLIPS & CO, 84 GROSVENOR STREET. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 15/09/1952. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 30.9. Next due date - 28/04/1991. Last Made Up Date - 30/09/1989. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 14/04/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00511434 LIMITED reviews, company number 511434

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00511434 LIMITED

Company number

511434

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

C/O BUCHLER PHILLIPS & CO

Registered office address line 2

84 GROSVENOR STREET

Post Code

W1X 9DF

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

15/09/1952

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

9

Next due date

31/07/1991

Last made up date

30/09/1989

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

28/04/1991

Last made up date

14/05/1990

Mortgages

Num mort charges

6

Num mort outstanding

5

Num mort satisfied

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

01/12/2015

C. AND A. PLANT SERVICES LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

14/04/2017

Vacancies of the company 00511434 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00511434 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00511434 LIMITED