00517526 LIMITED

Company number 517526

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00517526 LIMITED, number of company 517526, company status - Active. Registered office address , W1N 8DP, W1N 8DP, LONDON, 97 MORTIMER STREET, LANGHAM PLACE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 23/03/1959. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 23.3. Next due date - 23/03/2016. Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - 09/03/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00517526 LIMITED reviews, company number 517526

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00517526 LIMITED

Company number

517526

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

97 MORTIMER STREET

Registered office address line 2

LANGHAM PLACE

Post Code

W1N 8DP

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

23/03/1959

Accounts

Account ref day

23

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/12/2017

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Next due date

23/03/2016

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

08/03/2016

BELGRAVE MILLS LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

09/03/2017

Vacancies of the company 00517526 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00517526 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00517526 LIMITED