00518653 LIMITED

Company number 518653

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00518653 LIMITED, number of company 518653, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , CF1 6AN, CF1 6AN, CARDIFF, OCEAN BUILDINGS, BUTE CRESCENT. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 15/04/1953. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 30.9. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - 14/11/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00518653 LIMITED reviews, company number 518653

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00518653 LIMITED

Company number

518653

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

CARDIFF

Registered office address line 1

OCEAN BUILDINGS

Registered office address line 2

BUTE CRESCENT

Post Code

CF1 6AN

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

15/04/1953

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

9

Next due date

30/07/2002

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

16/09/2014

PEARLSTAR LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

14/11/2016

Vacancies of the company 00518653 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00518653 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00518653 LIMITED