00527065 LTD

Company number 527065

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00527065 LTD, number of company 527065, company status - Active. Registered office address , XXX, XXX, XXX, XXX XXX, XXX. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 01/01/1901. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.1. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - 15/01/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00527065 LTD reviews, company number 527065

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00527065 LTD

Company number

527065

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

XXX

Registered office address line 1

XXX XXX

Registered office address line 2

XXX

Post Code

XXX

County

XXX

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

01/01/1901

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

1

Next due date

01/11/1902

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

31/01/2014

MICHAEL MCKENNA LTD

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

15/01/2017

Vacancies of the company 00527065 LTD

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00527065 LTD


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00527065 LTD