00527148 LIMITED

Company number 527148

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00527148 LIMITED, number of company 527148, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , BD19 3TN, BD19 3TN, CLECKHEADON, HIGHFIELD MILL, HEASON STREET. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 22/12/1953. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - 05/01/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00527148 LIMITED reviews, company number 527148

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00527148 LIMITED

Company number

527148

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

CLECKHEADON

Registered office address line 1

HIGHFIELD MILL

Registered office address line 2

HEASON STREET

Post Code

BD19 3TN

County

YORKSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

22/12/1953

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/1999

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

01/10/2016

J S W LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

05/01/2017

Vacancies of the company 00527148 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00527148 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00527148 LIMITED