00529479 LIMITED

Company number 529479

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00529479 LIMITED, number of company 529479, company status - Active. Registered office address , NG7 1LB, NG7 1LB, 31,PARK RD, PEAT MARWICK MCLINTOCK, ST NICHOLAS HSE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 23/02/1954. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 30.11. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - 30/06/1987. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 09/03/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00529479 LIMITED reviews, company number 529479

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00529479 LIMITED

Company number

529479

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

31,PARK RD

Registered office address line 1

PEAT MARWICK MCLINTOCK

Registered office address line 2

ST NICHOLAS HSE

Post Code

NG7 1LB

County

NOTTINGHAM

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

23/02/1954

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

11

Next due date

30/04/1989

Last made up date

30/06/1987

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Last made up date

24/03/1988

Mortgages

Num mort charges

3

Num mort outstanding

3

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

24/11/2017

EX-CELL-O LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

09/03/2017

Vacancies of the company 00529479 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00529479 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00529479 LIMITED