00535990 LTD

Company number 535990

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00535990 LTD, number of company 535990, company status - Active. Registered office address , NR7 9BB, NR7 9BB, NORWICH, WOODLAND PLACE, PINETREES ROAD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 22/07/1954. Nature of business (SIC): 4542 - Joinery installation, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 31/10/1994. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/1994. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00535990 LTD reviews, company number 535990

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00535990 LTD

Company number

535990

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

NORWICH

Registered office address line 1

WOODLAND PLACE

Registered office address line 2

PINETREES ROAD

Post Code

NR7 9BB

County

NORFOLK

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

22/07/1954

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/01/1996

Last made up date

31/03/1994

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

31/10/1994

Last made up date

03/10/1993

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

24/07/2017

JOHN SADD & SONS LTD

Vacancies of the company 00535990 LTD

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00535990 LTD


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00535990 LTD