CMT (GB) LIMITED

Company number 3735471

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company CMT (GB) LIMITED, number of company 3735471, company status - Active. Registered office address , SL5 9PW, SL5 9PW, SUNNINGDALE, WYNDHAM HOUSE, SUNNNING AVENUE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 18/03/1999. Nature of business (SIC): 62090 - Other information technology service activities, , , . Account data 31.10. Next due date - 15/04/2017. Last Made Up Date - 31/10/2017. AccountCategory - SMALL. Confirmation statement - 01/04/2019 18/03/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: CMT (GB) LIMITED reviews, company number 3735471

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

CMT (GB) LIMITED

Company number

3735471

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

SUNNINGDALE

Registered office address line 1

WYNDHAM HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

SUNNNING AVENUE

Post Code

SL5 9PW

County

BERKSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

18/03/1999

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

10

Next due date

31/07/2019

Last made up date

31/10/2017

Account category

SMALL

Returns

Next due date

15/04/2017

Last made up date

18/03/2016

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

06/09/1999

EUROLUX COMPUTING LTD

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

01/04/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

18/03/2018

Vacancies of the company CMT (GB) LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about CMT (GB) LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting CMT (GB) LIMITED