00544258 LIMITED

Company number 544258

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00544258 LIMITED, number of company 544258, company status - Active. Registered office address , B2 5JT, B2 5JT, , 43 TEMPLE ROW, BIRMINGHAM. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 05/02/1955. Nature of business (SIC): 4525 - Other special trades construction, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 26/06/1992. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1989. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 12/06/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00544258 LIMITED reviews, company number 544258

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00544258 LIMITED

Company number

544258

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Registered office address line 1

43 TEMPLE ROW

Registered office address line 2

BIRMINGHAM

Post Code

B2 5JT

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

05/02/1955

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/1991

Last made up date

31/12/1989

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

26/06/1992

Last made up date

29/05/1991

Mortgages

Num mort charges

3

Num mort outstanding

3

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

31/03/2014

MBP LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

12/06/2017

Vacancies of the company 00544258 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00544258 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00544258 LIMITED