00545747 LIMITED

Company number 545747

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00545747 LIMITED, number of company 545747, company status - Active. Registered office address , B3 3NP, B3 3NP, BIRMINGHAM, C/O ARTHUR ANDERSEN & CO, 10 NEWHALL STREET. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 11/03/1955. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - 25/03/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00545747 LIMITED reviews, company number 545747

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00545747 LIMITED

Company number

545747

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

BIRMINGHAM

Registered office address line 1

C/O ARTHUR ANDERSEN & CO

Registered office address line 2

10 NEWHALL STREET

Post Code

B3 3NP

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

11/03/1955

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/01/2004

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Last made up date

21/12/1983

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

04/07/2014

HEAT COLD & SOUND INSULATIONS LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

25/03/2017

Vacancies of the company 00545747 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00545747 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00545747 LIMITED