00553702 LIMITED

Company number 553702

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00553702 LIMITED, number of company 553702, company status - Active. Registered office address , W4 2HA, W4 2HA, , 11 DEVONSHIRE MEWS, LONDON. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 24/08/1955. Nature of business (SIC): 4531 - Installation electrical wiring etc., , , . Account data 30.6. Next due date - 27/08/1995. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1992. AccountCategory - SMALL. Confirmation statement - 13/08/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00553702 LIMITED reviews, company number 553702

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00553702 LIMITED

Company number

553702

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Registered office address line 1

11 DEVONSHIRE MEWS

Registered office address line 2

LONDON

Post Code

W4 2HA

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

24/08/1955

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

6

Next due date

30/04/1995

Last made up date

31/12/1992

Account category

SMALL

Returns

Next due date

27/08/1995

Last made up date

30/07/1994

Mortgages

Num mort charges

2

Num mort outstanding

2

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

14/04/2014

MAYNARDS (ELECTRICAL) LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

13/08/2016

Vacancies of the company 00553702 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00553702 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00553702 LIMITED