00557167 LIMITED

Company number 557167

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00557167 LIMITED, number of company 557167, company status - Active. Registered office address , LS1 2AY, LS1 2AY, LEEDS, 4TH FLOOR SPINGFIELD HOUSE, 76 WELLINGTON STREET. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 11/11/1955. Nature of business (SIC): 23700 - Cutting, shaping and finishing of stone, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 11/11/2016. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2014. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - 28/10/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00557167 LIMITED reviews, company number 557167

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00557167 LIMITED

Company number

557167

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LEEDS

Registered office address line 1

4TH FLOOR SPINGFIELD HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

76 WELLINGTON STREET

Post Code

LS1 2AY

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

11/11/1955

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

30/09/2016

Last made up date

31/12/2014

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

11/11/2016

Last made up date

14/10/2015

Mortgages

Num mort charges

33

Num mort outstanding

10

Num mort satisfied

23

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

26/07/2018

REALSTONE LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

28/10/2016

Vacancies of the company 00557167 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00557167 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00557167 LIMITED