00559358 LIMITED

Company number 559358

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00559358 LIMITED, number of company 559358, company status - Active. Registered office address , CH65 4EZ, CH65 4EZ, ELLESMERE PORT SOUTH WIRRAL, C/O GREIF UK LTD, MERSEYSIDE WORKS OILSITES ROAD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 29/12/1955. Nature of business (SIC): 3663 - Other manufacturing, , , . Account data 31.10. Next due date - 06/10/2005. Last Made Up Date - 31/10/2003. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 22/09/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00559358 LIMITED reviews, company number 559358

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00559358 LIMITED

Company number

559358

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

ELLESMERE PORT SOUTH WIRRAL

Registered office address line 1

C/O GREIF UK LTD

Registered office address line 2

MERSEYSIDE WORKS OILSITES ROAD

Post Code

CH65 4EZ

County

CHESHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

29/12/1955

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

10

Next due date

31/08/2005

Last made up date

31/10/2003

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

06/10/2005

Last made up date

08/09/2004

Mortgages

Num mort charges

2

Num mort satisfied

2

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

12/02/2018

METAL CONTAINERS LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

22/09/2016

Vacancies of the company 00559358 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00559358 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00559358 LIMITED