00559767 LIMITED

Company number 559767

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00559767 LIMITED, number of company 559767, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , EC4A 4HT, EC4A 4HT, , 12 PLUMTREE COURT, LONDON. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 07/01/1956. Nature of business (SIC): 6603 - Non-life insurance/reinsurance, , , . Account data 30.6. Next due date - 10/06/2010. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2006. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - 27/05/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00559767 LIMITED reviews, company number 559767

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00559767 LIMITED

Company number

559767

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Registered office address line 1

12 PLUMTREE COURT

Registered office address line 2

LONDON

Post Code

EC4A 4HT

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

07/01/1956

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

6

Next due date

30/04/2009

Last made up date

31/12/2006

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

10/06/2010

Last made up date

13/05/2009

Mortgages

Num mort charges

6

Num mort outstanding

2

Num mort satisfied

4

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

13/10/2015

TRINITY INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

27/05/2017

Vacancies of the company 00559767 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00559767 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00559767 LIMITED