00561518 LIMITED

Company number 561518

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00561518 LIMITED, number of company 561518, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , , , MANSFIELD, THE BROADWAY, OFF GREAT CENTRAL ROAD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 17/02/1956. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 28.2. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00561518 LIMITED reviews, company number 561518

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00561518 LIMITED

Company number

561518

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

MANSFIELD

Registered office address line 1

THE BROADWAY

Registered office address line 2

OFF GREAT CENTRAL ROAD

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

17/02/1956

Accounts

Account ref day

28

Account ref month

2

Next due date

28/12/1999

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

26/03/2018

FORGEWELD LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00561518 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00561518 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00561518 LIMITED