00562710 LIMITED

Company number 562710

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00562710 LIMITED, number of company 562710, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , LS1 2SN, LS1 2SN, LEEDS, SUN ALLIANCE HOUSE, 9 BOND COURT. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 14/03/1956. Nature of business (SIC): 4521 - Gen construction & civil engineer, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 30/11/1991. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1990. AccountCategory - GROUP. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00562710 LIMITED reviews, company number 562710

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00562710 LIMITED

Company number

562710

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LEEDS

Registered office address line 1

SUN ALLIANCE HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

9 BOND COURT

Post Code

LS1 2SN

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

14/03/1956

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/1992

Last made up date

31/12/1990

Account category

GROUP

Returns

Next due date

30/11/1991

Last made up date

31/12/1990

Mortgages

Num mort charges

3

Num mort outstanding

2

Num mort satisfied

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

22/01/2019

DYSON CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00562710 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00562710 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00562710 LIMITED