00563798 LIMITED

Company number 563798

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00563798 LIMITED, number of company 563798, company status - Active. Registered office address , RH2 9QP, RH2 9QP, REIGATE, KIMBERLEY-CLARK EUROPE LIMITED, 40 LONDON ROAD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 29/03/1956. Nature of business (SIC): 2125 - Manufacture of paper & paperboard goods, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 18/11/1997. Last Made Up Date - 30/12/1995. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 04/11/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00563798 LIMITED reviews, company number 563798

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00563798 LIMITED

Company number

563798

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

REIGATE

Registered office address line 1

KIMBERLEY-CLARK EUROPE LIMITED

Registered office address line 2

40 LONDON ROAD

Post Code

RH2 9QP

County

SURREY

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

29/03/1956

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

30/10/1997

Last made up date

30/12/1995

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

18/11/1997

Last made up date

21/10/1996

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

18/06/2018

SCOTT LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

04/11/2016

Vacancies of the company 00563798 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00563798 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00563798 LIMITED