00569754 LTD

Company number 569754

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00569754 LTD, number of company 569754, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , BS1 6NA, BS1 6NA, PLACE PORTWELL LANE, SMITH & WILLIAMSON RESTRUCTURING, & RECOVERY SERVICES PORTWALL. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 01/08/1956. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 29/06/2006. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2004. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 15/06/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00569754 LTD reviews, company number 569754

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00569754 LTD

Company number

569754

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

PLACE PORTWELL LANE

Registered office address line 1

SMITH & WILLIAMSON RESTRUCTURING

Registered office address line 2

& RECOVERY SERVICES PORTWALL

Post Code

BS1 6NA

County

BRISTOL

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

01/08/1956

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/2006

Last made up date

31/12/2004

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

29/06/2006

Last made up date

01/06/2005

Mortgages

Num mort charges

1

Num mort satisfied

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

30/12/2015

LORNE STEWART (UK) LTD

10/01/2002

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

15/06/2017

Vacancies of the company 00569754 LTD

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00569754 LTD


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00569754 LTD