00570818 LIMITED

Company number 570818

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00570818 LIMITED, number of company 570818, company status - Active. Registered office address , NE2 1NL, NE2 1NL, , 117 JESMOND ROAD, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 28/08/1956. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.10. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - 31/03/1989. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00570818 LIMITED reviews, company number 570818

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00570818 LIMITED

Company number

570818

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Registered office address line 1

117 JESMOND ROAD

Registered office address line 2

NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE

Post Code

NE2 1NL

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

28/08/1956

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

10

Next due date

31/01/1991

Last made up date

31/03/1989

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Last made up date

25/04/1988

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

27/02/2017

NIXON INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00570818 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00570818 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00570818 LIMITED