00570914 LIMITED

Company number 570914

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00570914 LIMITED, number of company 570914, company status - Active. Registered office address , RH11 9BP, RH11 9BP, CRAWLEY, 4 TILGATE FOREST BUSINESS PARK, BRIGHTON ROAD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 30/08/1956. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 15/01/2011. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/2008. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00570914 LIMITED reviews, company number 570914

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00570914 LIMITED

Company number

570914

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

CRAWLEY

Registered office address line 1

4 TILGATE FOREST BUSINESS PARK

Registered office address line 2

BRIGHTON ROAD

Post Code

RH11 9BP

County

WEST SUSSEX

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

30/08/1956

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/01/2010

Last made up date

31/03/2008

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

15/01/2011

Last made up date

18/12/2009

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

19/07/2018

GALAGO LIMITED

31/03/2000

Vacancies of the company 00570914 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00570914 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00570914 LIMITED