!OBAC UK LIMITED

Company number 7687209

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company !OBAC UK LIMITED, number of company 7687209, company status - Active. Registered office address , CM24 1SJ, CM24 1SJ, STANSTED AIRPORT, ENDEAVOUR HOUSE, COOPERS END ROAD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 29/06/2011. Nature of business (SIC): 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management, , , . Account data 29.12. Next due date - 27/07/2017. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2017. AccountCategory - SMALL. Confirmation statement - 13/07/2019 29/06/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: !OBAC UK LIMITED reviews, company number 7687209

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

!OBAC UK LIMITED

Company number

7687209

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

STANSTED AIRPORT

Registered office address line 1

ENDEAVOUR HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

COOPERS END ROAD

Post Code

CM24 1SJ

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

29/06/2011

Accounts

Account ref day

29

Account ref month

12

Next due date

29/09/2019

Last made up date

31/12/2017

Account category

SMALL

Returns

Next due date

27/07/2017

Last made up date

29/06/2016

Mortgages

Num mort charges

1

Num mort outstanding

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

15/07/2011

!OBAC FITTINGS LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

13/07/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

29/06/2018

Vacancies of the company !OBAC UK LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about !OBAC UK LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting !OBAC UK LIMITED