"IF YOUR NAMES NOT DOWN" PROTECTION AND SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 7866300

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company "IF YOUR NAMES NOT DOWN" PROTECTION AND SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED, number of company 7866300, company status - Active. Registered office address ENGLAND, CR0 2RJ, CR0 2RJ, CROYDON, ZODIAC BUILDING 165 LONDON ROAD, F56. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 30/11/2011. Nature of business (SIC): 80100 - Private security activities, , , . Account data 30.11. Next due date - 28/12/2016. Last Made Up Date - 30/11/2017. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 11/12/2019 27/11/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code:

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

"IF YOUR NAMES NOT DOWN" PROTECTION AND SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number

7866300

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

ENGLAND

Post Town

CROYDON

Registered office address line 1

ZODIAC BUILDING 165 LONDON ROAD

Registered office address line 2

F56

Post Code

CR0 2RJ

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

30/11/2011

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

11

Next due date

31/08/2019

Last made up date

30/11/2017

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

28/12/2016

Last made up date

30/11/2015

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

08/03/2012

"IF YOUR NAMES NOT DOWN" NATIONWIDE SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

11/12/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

27/11/2018

Vacancies of the company "IF YOUR NAMES NOT DOWN" PROTECTION AND SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about "IF YOUR NAMES NOT DOWN" PROTECTION AND SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting