00581048 LIMITED

Company number 581048

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00581048 LIMITED, number of company 581048, company status - Active. Registered office address , RH1 5AH, RH1 5AH, SURREY, 73 SHIRLEY AVENUE, REDHILL. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 28/03/1957. Nature of business (SIC): 2742 - Aluminium production, 2753 - Casting of light metals, 2754 - Casting of other non-ferrous metals, . Account data 31.1. Next due date - 19/08/2005. Last Made Up Date - 31/01/2004. AccountCategory - SMALL. Confirmation statement - 05/08/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00581048 LIMITED reviews, company number 581048

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00581048 LIMITED

Company number

581048

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

SURREY

Registered office address line 1

73 SHIRLEY AVENUE

Registered office address line 2

REDHILL

Post Code

RH1 5AH

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

28/03/1957

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

1

Next due date

30/11/2005

Last made up date

31/01/2004

Account category

SMALL

Returns

Next due date

19/08/2005

Last made up date

22/07/2004

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

26/01/2016

07882818 LIMITED

26/01/2016

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

05/08/2016

Vacancies of the company 00581048 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00581048 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00581048 LIMITED