00581909 LIMITED

Company number 581909

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00581909 LIMITED, number of company 581909, company status - Active. Registered office address , NE1 8BP, NE1 8BP, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, HADRIAN HOUSE, HIGHAM PL. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 08/04/1957. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 30.4. Next due date - 10/02/1990. Last Made Up Date - 30/04/1988. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - 22/04/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00581909 LIMITED reviews, company number 581909

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00581909 LIMITED

Company number

581909

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE

Registered office address line 1

HADRIAN HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

HIGHAM PL

Post Code

NE1 8BP

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

08/04/1957

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

4

Next due date

28/02/1990

Last made up date

30/04/1988

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

10/02/1990

Last made up date

13/01/1989

Mortgages

Num mort charges

2

Num mort outstanding

2

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

16/03/2015

J.& J.HARRISON LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

22/04/2017

Vacancies of the company 00581909 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00581909 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00581909 LIMITED