00585987 LIMITED

Company number 585987

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00585987 LIMITED, number of company 585987, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address ENGLAND, WA1 4SR, WA1 4SR, WARRINGTON, 7 KINGSLAND GRANGE, WOOLSTON. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 21/06/1957. Nature of business (SIC): 3320 - Manufacture instruments for measuring etc., , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 22/02/2012. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2009. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - 08/02/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00585987 LIMITED reviews, company number 585987

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00585987 LIMITED

Company number

585987

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

ENGLAND

Post Town

WARRINGTON

Registered office address line 1

7 KINGSLAND GRANGE

Registered office address line 2

WOOLSTON

Post Code

WA1 4SR

County

CHESHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

21/06/1957

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

30/09/2011

Last made up date

31/12/2009

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

22/02/2012

Last made up date

25/01/2011

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

24/02/2016

PE (GB) LIMITED

21/02/2000

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

08/02/2017

Vacancies of the company 00585987 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00585987 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00585987 LIMITED