00604167 LIMITED

Company number 604167

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00604167 LIMITED, number of company 604167, company status - Active. Registered office address , LS2 9NF, LS2 9NF, WEST YORKSHIRE, BURLEY HOUSE, 12 CLARENDON ROAD,LEEDS. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 07/05/1958. Nature of business (SIC): 4533 - Plumbing, 4542 - Joinery installation, 4544 - Painting and glazing, . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 04/06/1998. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/1996. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00604167 LIMITED reviews, company number 604167

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00604167 LIMITED

Company number

604167

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

WEST YORKSHIRE

Registered office address line 1

BURLEY HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

12 CLARENDON ROAD,LEEDS

Post Code

LS2 9NF

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

07/05/1958

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/01/1998

Last made up date

31/03/1996

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

04/06/1998

Last made up date

11/12/1997

Mortgages

Num mort charges

4

Num mort outstanding

3

Num mort satisfied

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

08/09/2017

MARSHALL & CRAVEN LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00604167 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00604167 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00604167 LIMITED