00604621 LIMITED

Company number 604621

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00604621 LIMITED, number of company 604621, company status - Active. Registered office address , NE1 6EF, NE1 6EF, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, GRANT THORNTON UK LLP, 75-85 GREY STREET. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 15/05/1958. Nature of business (SIC): 4533 - Plumbing, , , . Account data 30.6. Next due date - 08/11/2009. Last Made Up Date - 30/06/2007. AccountCategory - MEDIUM. Confirmation statement - 25/10/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00604621 LIMITED reviews, company number 604621

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00604621 LIMITED

Company number

604621

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE

Registered office address line 1

GRANT THORNTON UK LLP

Registered office address line 2

75-85 GREY STREET

Post Code

NE1 6EF

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

15/05/1958

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

6

Next due date

30/04/2009

Last made up date

30/06/2007

Account category

MEDIUM

Returns

Next due date

08/11/2009

Last made up date

11/10/2008

Mortgages

Num mort charges

7

Num mort outstanding

1

Num mort satisfied

6

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

19/02/2019

SIMPSON & GREGG LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

25/10/2016

Vacancies of the company 00604621 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00604621 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00604621 LIMITED