00612546 LIMITED

Company number 612546

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00612546 LIMITED, number of company 612546, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , M3 2LF, M3 2LF, MANCHESTER, ARKWRIGHT HOUSE, PARSONAGE GARDENS. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 07/10/1958. Nature of business (SIC): 1717 - Preparation & spin of other textiles, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 17/10/2009. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2006. AccountCategory - TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL. Confirmation statement - 03/10/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00612546 LIMITED reviews, company number 612546

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00612546 LIMITED

Company number

612546

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

MANCHESTER

Registered office address line 1

ARKWRIGHT HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

PARSONAGE GARDENS

Post Code

M3 2LF

Care Of

C/O TENON RECOVERY

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

07/10/1958

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/2008

Last made up date

31/12/2006

Account category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Returns

Next due date

17/10/2009

Last made up date

19/09/2008

Mortgages

Num mort charges

8

Num mort outstanding

4

Num mort satisfied

4

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

28/05/2015

HEALEY DYEING LIMITED

22/01/2008

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

03/10/2016

Vacancies of the company 00612546 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00612546 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00612546 LIMITED