00638476 LIMITED

Company number 638476

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00638476 LIMITED, number of company 638476, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , B70 9EL, B70 9EL, WEST BROMWICH, GREETS GREEN FOUNDRY, GREETS GREEN ROAD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 01/10/1959. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - 15/10/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00638476 LIMITED reviews, company number 638476

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00638476 LIMITED

Company number

638476

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

WEST BROMWICH

Registered office address line 1

GREETS GREEN FOUNDRY

Registered office address line 2

GREETS GREEN ROAD

Post Code

B70 9EL

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

01/10/1959

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/1999

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

22/09/2016

BEECH HILL & COMPANY LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

15/10/2016

Vacancies of the company 00638476 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00638476 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00638476 LIMITED