00648111 LIMITED

Company number 648111

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00648111 LIMITED, number of company 648111, company status - Active. Registered office address ENGLAND, DL3 0PW, DL3 0PW, DARLINGTON, FAVERDALE, FAVERDALE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 28/01/1960. Nature of business (SIC): 9999 - Dormant company, , , . Account data 30.9. Next due date - 28/05/2011. Last Made Up Date - 30/09/2009. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 14/05/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00648111 LIMITED reviews, company number 648111

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00648111 LIMITED

Company number

648111

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

ENGLAND

Post Town

DARLINGTON

Registered office address line 1

FAVERDALE

Registered office address line 2

FAVERDALE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE

Post Code

DL3 0PW

County

COUNTY DURHAM

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

28/01/1960

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

9

Next due date

30/06/2011

Last made up date

30/09/2009

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

28/05/2011

Last made up date

30/04/2010

Mortgages

Num mort charges

11

Num mort outstanding

2

Num mort satisfied

9

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

08/04/2017

W RICHARDSON & CO LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

14/05/2017

Vacancies of the company 00648111 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00648111 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00648111 LIMITED