00648121 LIMITED

Company number 648121

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00648121 LIMITED, number of company 648121, company status - Active. Registered office address , SL9 8ER, SL9 8ER, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, MARSHAM HOUSE, GERRARDS CROSS. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 28/01/1960. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 30.9. Next due date - 13/04/1998. Last Made Up Date - 30/09/1995. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 30/03/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00648121 LIMITED reviews, company number 648121

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00648121 LIMITED

Company number

648121

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

Registered office address line 1

MARSHAM HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

GERRARDS CROSS

Post Code

SL9 8ER

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

28/01/1960

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

9

Next due date

30/07/1997

Last made up date

30/09/1995

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

13/04/1998

Last made up date

16/03/1997

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

19/08/2014

FARROW GROUP LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

30/03/2017

Vacancies of the company 00648121 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00648121 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00648121 LIMITED