00648438 LIMITED

Company number 648438

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00648438 LIMITED, number of company 648438, company status - Active. Registered office address , BD10 9AA, BD10 9AA, BRADFORD, 468 LEEDS RD, THACKLEY. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 01/02/1960. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 30.6. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - 14/01/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00648438 LIMITED reviews, company number 648438

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00648438 LIMITED

Company number

648438

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

BRADFORD

Registered office address line 1

468 LEEDS RD

Registered office address line 2

THACKLEY

Post Code

BD10 9AA

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

01/02/1960

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

6

Next due date

30/04/1997

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

27/02/2014

J. & H. FISHER LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

14/01/2017

Vacancies of the company 00648438 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00648438 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00648438 LIMITED