00654701 LIMITED

Company number 654701

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00654701 LIMITED, number of company 654701, company status - Active. Registered office address , NR4 6NZ, NR4 6NZ, NORWICH, CHURCH LANE, EATON. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 31/03/1960. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 30.4. Next due date - 26/01/1994. Last Made Up Date - 30/04/1992. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 12/01/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00654701 LIMITED reviews, company number 654701

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00654701 LIMITED

Company number

654701

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

NORWICH

Registered office address line 1

CHURCH LANE

Registered office address line 2

EATON

Post Code

NR4 6NZ

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

31/03/1960

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

4

Next due date

28/02/1994

Last made up date

30/04/1992

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

26/01/1994

Last made up date

29/12/1992

Mortgages

Num mort charges

1

Num mort outstanding

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

07/03/2016

ANGLIA HEATING LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

12/01/2017

Vacancies of the company 00654701 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00654701 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00654701 LIMITED