00668166 LIMITED

Company number 668166

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00668166 LIMITED, number of company 668166, company status - Active. Registered office address , RH8 0DT, RH8 0DT, LIMPSFIELD, WHITE HART HOUSE, HIGH STREET. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 19/08/1960. Nature of business (SIC): 7415 - Holding Companies including Head Offices, 7499 - Non-trading company, , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 01/08/2005. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2003. AccountCategory - TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00668166 LIMITED reviews, company number 668166

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00668166 LIMITED

Company number

668166

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LIMPSFIELD

Registered office address line 1

WHITE HART HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

HIGH STREET

Post Code

RH8 0DT

County

SURREY

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

19/08/1960

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/2005

Last made up date

31/12/2003

Account category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Returns

Next due date

01/08/2005

Last made up date

04/07/2004

Mortgages

Num mort charges

2

Num mort outstanding

2

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

20/04/2018

T.M.S. HOLDINGS LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00668166 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00668166 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00668166 LIMITED