00675273 LIMITED

Company number 675273

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00675273 LIMITED, number of company 675273, company status - Active. Registered office address , DL14 9PE, DL14 9PE, WEST AUCKLAND, DARLINGTON ROAD, . Dissolution / Incorporation date - 17/11/1960. Nature of business (SIC): 2121 - Manufacture of cartons, boxes & cases of corrugated paper & paperboard, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 14/11/2002. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1999. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 31/10/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00675273 LIMITED reviews, company number 675273

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00675273 LIMITED

Company number

675273

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

WEST AUCKLAND

Registered office address line 1

DARLINGTON ROAD

Post Code

DL14 9PE

County

COUNTY DURHAM

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

17/11/1960

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/2001

Last made up date

31/12/1999

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

14/11/2002

Last made up date

17/10/2001

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

24/12/2014

SMURFIT CORRUGATED LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

31/10/2016

Vacancies of the company 00675273 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00675273 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00675273 LIMITED