00687015 LIMITED

Company number 687015

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00687015 LIMITED, number of company 687015, company status - Active. Registered office address , BB5 1HU, BB5 1HU, ACCRINGTON, JACOB STREET WORKS, JACOB STREET. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 20/03/1961. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - 31/03/1988. AccountCategory - SMALL. Confirmation statement - 27/09/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00687015 LIMITED reviews, company number 687015

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00687015 LIMITED

Company number

687015

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

ACCRINGTON

Registered office address line 1

JACOB STREET WORKS

Registered office address line 2

JACOB STREET

Post Code

BB5 1HU

County

LANCS

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

20/03/1961

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/01/1990

Last made up date

31/03/1988

Account category

SMALL

Returns

Last made up date

13/09/1988

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

31/01/2014

W.& G.POLLARD LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

27/09/2016

Vacancies of the company 00687015 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00687015 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00687015 LIMITED