00697522 LIMITED

Company number 697522

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00697522 LIMITED, number of company 697522, company status - Active. Registered office address , S1 2ET, S1 2ET, SOUTH YORKSHIRE, 1 EAST PARADE, SHEFFIELD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 06/07/1961. Nature of business (SIC): 2875 - Manufacture other fabricated metal products, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 04/07/1997. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1996. AccountCategory - SMALL. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00697522 LIMITED reviews, company number 697522

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00697522 LIMITED

Company number

697522

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

SOUTH YORKSHIRE

Registered office address line 1

1 EAST PARADE

Registered office address line 2

SHEFFIELD

Post Code

S1 2ET

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

06/07/1961

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/1998

Last made up date

31/12/1996

Account category

SMALL

Returns

Next due date

04/07/1997

Last made up date

06/06/1996

Mortgages

Num mort charges

5

Num mort outstanding

4

Num mort satisfied

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

17/04/2018

BAR REFRIGERATION LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00697522 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00697522 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00697522 LIMITED