00701364 LIMITED

Company number 701364

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00701364 LIMITED, number of company 701364, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , W1W 7AR, W1W 7AR, , 38 LANGHAM STREET, LONDON. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 22/08/1961. Nature of business (SIC): 3210 - Manufacture of electronic components, , , . Account data 31.8. Next due date - 24/07/2006. Last Made Up Date - 31/08/2004. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - 10/07/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00701364 LIMITED reviews, company number 701364

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00701364 LIMITED

Company number

701364

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Registered office address line 1

38 LANGHAM STREET

Registered office address line 2

LONDON

Post Code

W1W 7AR

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

22/08/1961

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

8

Next due date

07/10/2006

Last made up date

31/08/2004

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

24/07/2006

Last made up date

26/06/2005

Mortgages

Num mort charges

10

Num mort outstanding

7

Num mort satisfied

3

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

24/08/1999

VERO ELECTRONICS LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

10/07/2017

Vacancies of the company 00701364 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00701364 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00701364 LIMITED