00711707 LIMITED

Company number 711707

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00711707 LIMITED, number of company 711707, company status - Active. Registered office address , B7 5EA, B7 5EA, BIRMINGHAM, 125 CHESTON ROAD, ASTON. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 28/12/1961. Nature of business (SIC): 4521 - Gen construction & civil engineer, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 07/08/2010. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/2009. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00711707 LIMITED reviews, company number 711707

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00711707 LIMITED

Company number

711707

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

BIRMINGHAM

Registered office address line 1

125 CHESTON ROAD

Registered office address line 2

ASTON

Post Code

B7 5EA

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

28/12/1961

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/12/2010

Last made up date

31/03/2009

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

07/08/2010

Last made up date

10/07/2009

Mortgages

Num mort charges

5

Num mort outstanding

1

Num mort satisfied

4

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

25/10/2016

FITZGERALD HOLDINGS LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00711707 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00711707 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00711707 LIMITED