00713829 LIMITED

Company number 713829

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00713829 LIMITED, number of company 713829, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , CR4 7HL, CR4 7HL, THORNTON HEATH, ROTATION HOUSE, 20 MAYDAY ROAD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 29/01/1962. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00713829 LIMITED reviews, company number 713829

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00713829 LIMITED

Company number

713829

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

THORNTON HEATH

Registered office address line 1

ROTATION HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

20 MAYDAY ROAD

Post Code

CR4 7HL

County

SURREY

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

29/01/1962

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/01/1990

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Mortgages

Num mort charges

2

Num mort outstanding

2

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

28/09/2018

BURNLEY METALCRAFT LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00713829 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00713829 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00713829 LIMITED