00717745 LIMITED

Company number 717745

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00717745 LIMITED, number of company 717745, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address ENGLAND, SO16 7NP, SO16 7NP, SOUTHAMPTON, C/O PETER HALL 2 VENTURE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON SCIENCE PARK, CHILWORTH. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 12/03/1962. Nature of business (SIC): 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c., , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 11/11/2013. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/2012. AccountCategory - SMALL. Confirmation statement - 28/10/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00717745 LIMITED reviews, company number 717745

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00717745 LIMITED

Company number

717745

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

ENGLAND

Post Town

SOUTHAMPTON

Registered office address line 1

C/O PETER HALL 2 VENTURE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON SCIENCE PARK

Registered office address line 2

CHILWORTH

Post Code

SO16 7NP

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

12/03/1962

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/12/2013

Last made up date

31/03/2012

Account category

SMALL

Returns

Next due date

11/11/2013

Last made up date

14/10/2012

Mortgages

Num mort charges

4

Num mort satisfied

4

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

08/03/2019

RIPLEY ENGINEERING LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

28/10/2016

Vacancies of the company 00717745 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00717745 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00717745 LIMITED