00717814 LIMITED

Company number 717814

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00717814 LIMITED, number of company 717814, company status - Active. Registered office address , DY1 1HD, DY1 1HD, PRIORY ST DUDLEY, C/O CASTLE & CO, PRIORY CHAMBERS. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 13/03/1962. Nature of business (SIC): 2722 - Manufacture of steel tubes, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 28/01/1994. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/1992. AccountCategory - SMALL. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00717814 LIMITED reviews, company number 717814

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00717814 LIMITED

Company number

717814

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

PRIORY ST DUDLEY

Registered office address line 1

C/O CASTLE & CO

Registered office address line 2

PRIORY CHAMBERS

Post Code

DY1 1HD

County

WEST MIDLANDS

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

13/03/1962

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/01/1994

Last made up date

31/03/1992

Account category

SMALL

Returns

Next due date

28/01/1994

Last made up date

31/12/1992

Mortgages

Num mort charges

2

Num mort outstanding

1

Num mort satisfied

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

03/03/2017

PEMBRO LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00717814 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00717814 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00717814 LIMITED