00720974 LIMITED

Company number 720974

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00720974 LIMITED, number of company 720974, company status - Active. Registered office address , EX1 3PD, EX1 3PD, PARK EXETER, ROK CENTRE, GUARDIAN ROAD EXETER BUSINESS. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 09/04/1962. Nature of business (SIC): 4521 - Gen construction & civil engineer, 7499 - Non-trading company, , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 08/07/2009. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2007. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00720974 LIMITED reviews, company number 720974

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00720974 LIMITED

Company number

720974

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

PARK EXETER

Registered office address line 1

ROK CENTRE

Registered office address line 2

GUARDIAN ROAD EXETER BUSINESS

Post Code

EX1 3PD

County

DEVON

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

09/04/1962

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/2009

Last made up date

31/12/2007

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

08/07/2009

Last made up date

10/06/2008

Mortgages

Num mort charges

1

Num mort satisfied

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

19/02/2019

JPT LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00720974 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00720974 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00720974 LIMITED