00722745 LIMITED

Company number 722745

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00722745 LIMITED, number of company 722745, company status - Active. Registered office address , XXXXXXXXX, XXXXXXXXX, XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX, XXXXXXXXXXXXXX, XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 01/05/1962. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.5. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00722745 LIMITED reviews, company number 722745

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00722745 LIMITED

Company number

722745

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

Registered office address line 1

XXXXXXXXXXXXXX

Registered office address line 2

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

Post Code

XXXXXXXXX

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

01/05/1962

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

5

Next due date

01/03/1964

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

09/01/2018

PAMETRADA LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00722745 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00722745 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00722745 LIMITED