00724902 LIMITED

Company number 724902

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00724902 LIMITED, number of company 724902, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , CB2 1DP, CB2 1DP, , 88 REGENT STREET, CAMBRIDGE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 24/05/1962. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 30.4. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00724902 LIMITED reviews, company number 724902

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00724902 LIMITED

Company number

724902

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Registered office address line 1

88 REGENT STREET

Registered office address line 2

CAMBRIDGE

Post Code

CB2 1DP

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

24/05/1962

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

4

Next due date

29/02/1992

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

05/03/2019

FOUR ACRES LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00724902 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00724902 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00724902 LIMITED