00728334 LIMITED

Company number 728334

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00728334 LIMITED, number of company 728334, company status - Active. Registered office address , EC4Y 8EH, EC4Y 8EH, LONDON, ST BRIDES HOUSE, 10 SALISBURY SQUARE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 28/06/1962. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 29/06/2009. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2008. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 15/06/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00728334 LIMITED reviews, company number 728334

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00728334 LIMITED

Company number

728334

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

ST BRIDES HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

10 SALISBURY SQUARE

Post Code

EC4Y 8EH

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

28/06/1962

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

30/09/2010

Last made up date

31/12/2008

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

29/06/2009

Last made up date

01/06/2008

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

19/12/2016

SEARLE MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

15/06/2017

Vacancies of the company 00728334 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00728334 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00728334 LIMITED