00739677 LIMITED

Company number 739677

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00739677 LIMITED, number of company 739677, company status - Active. Registered office address , , , , 90 HOMEWOOD ROAD, MANCHESTER 22. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 01/11/1962. Nature of business (SIC): 4521 - Gen construction & civil engineer, , , . Account data 30.11. Next due date - 11/04/1992. Last Made Up Date - 30/11/1990. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 28/03/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00739677 LIMITED reviews, company number 739677

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00739677 LIMITED

Company number

739677

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Registered office address line 1

90 HOMEWOOD ROAD

Registered office address line 2

MANCHESTER 22

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

01/11/1962

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

11

Next due date

30/09/1992

Last made up date

30/11/1990

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

11/04/1992

Last made up date

14/03/1991

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

24/11/2014

COMAC CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

28/03/2017

Vacancies of the company 00739677 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00739677 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00739677 LIMITED