00741078 LIMITED

Company number 741078

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00741078 LIMITED, number of company 741078, company status - Active. Registered office address , SR3 3XP, SR3 3XP, SUNDERLAND, 1 ADMIRAL WAY DOXFORD, INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS PARK. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 16/11/1962. Nature of business (SIC): 64191 - Banks, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 31/05/2017. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2017. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - 17/05/2019 03/05/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00741078 LIMITED reviews, company number 741078

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00741078 LIMITED

Company number

741078

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

SUNDERLAND

Registered office address line 1

1 ADMIRAL WAY DOXFORD

Registered office address line 2

INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS PARK

Post Code

SR3 3XP

County

TYNE & WEAR

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

16/11/1962

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

30/09/2019

Last made up date

31/12/2017

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

31/05/2017

Last made up date

03/05/2016

Mortgages

Num mort charges

7

Num mort satisfied

7

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

08/11/2017

BROADWOOD FINANCE COMPANY LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

17/05/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

03/05/2018

Vacancies of the company 00741078 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00741078 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00741078 LIMITED