00755000 LIMITED

Company number 755000

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00755000 LIMITED, number of company 755000, company status - Active. Registered office address , EC4A 4HT, EC4A 4HT, , PLUMTREE COURT, LONDON. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 26/03/1963. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 02/09/1990. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/1989. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 19/08/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00755000 LIMITED reviews, company number 755000

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00755000 LIMITED

Company number

755000

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Registered office address line 1

PLUMTREE COURT

Registered office address line 2

LONDON

Post Code

EC4A 4HT

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

26/03/1963

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/01/1991

Last made up date

31/03/1989

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

02/09/1990

Last made up date

10/10/1989

Mortgages

Num mort charges

2

Num mort outstanding

2

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

01/06/2016

J. M. JONES & SONS LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

19/08/2016

Vacancies of the company 00755000 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00755000 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00755000 LIMITED