00755109 LIMITED

Company number 755109

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00755109 LIMITED, number of company 755109, company status - Active. Registered office address , , , PENDLETON,, BRIDGE MILLS,, HOLLAND STREET,. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 27/03/1963. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.1. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - 17/06/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00755109 LIMITED reviews, company number 755109

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00755109 LIMITED

Company number

755109

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

PENDLETON,

Registered office address line 1

BRIDGE MILLS,

Registered office address line 2

HOLLAND STREET,

County

MANCHESTER 6

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

27/03/1963

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

1

Next due date

30/11/1999

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

13/07/2015

ADDHIRE LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

17/06/2017

Vacancies of the company 00755109 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00755109 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00755109 LIMITED